Les ceintures noires formées par Maître Raphaël Couet

6ème Dan : SA BEOM NIM


Sanz-Alvaro

Sanz Alvaro
2004

5ème Dan : SA BEOM NIM


steve-arnone

Steve Arnone
2001

4ème Dan : SA BEOM NIM


Ramdane-Miloud

Ramdane Miloud
2002

Ryon-Bruno

Ryon Bruno
2001

Buttard-Damien

Buttard Damien
2000

3ème Dan : BU SA BEOM NIM


Boubault-Alexandre

Boubault Alexandre
2007

Bourlette-Jeremy

Bourlette Jeremy
2002

Desmours-Florence

Desmours Florence
2008

??????????????

Joutz Kevin
2005

Lakama-Mohamed

Lakama Mohamed
2000

marin-J-F

Marin Jean-François
1999

Marmonier-Cyril

Marmonier Cyril
2001

Pipier-Mickael

Pipier Mickael
2010

RODRIGUEZ-Diego

Chetraoui Mustafa
1999

Schaeffer-Laurent

Schaeffer Laurent
2002

Balvay-Frederic

Balvay Frederic
1998

Rossi-Antoine

Rossi Antoine
2008

Chetraoui-mustafa

Rodriguez Diego
2007

Cheong-Jeanmarc

Cheong Jean-Marc
2012

2ème Dan : KYO SA NIM


Gerorget-Thierry

Georget Thierry
2010

BERODIER-Thomas

Berodier Thomas
2006

Berthet-Dimitri

Berthet Dimitri
2009

Burhin-Arnaud

Burhin Arnaud
2003

benard-jose

José Benard
2009

Doiret-Justine

Doiret Justine
2003

Fuvel-Nicolas

Fuvel Nicolas
2000

Happ-Nicolas

Happ Nicolas

Sidibe-Iyan

Sidibe Iyan
2004

Soret-Alexandre

Soret Alexandre
2003

1er Dan : CHO KYO NIM


BONIN-Jeremy

Bonin Jeremy
2009

Carreira-Yoann

Carreira Yoann
2012

carrez-xavier

Carrez Xavier

DEREYMEZ-Cyril

Dereymez Cyril
2006

Desigaud-Bruno

Desigaud Bruno
2007

Drillon-Sylvaine

Drillon Sylvaine
2003

Duperray-David

Duperray David
2007

Favre-francois

Favre François
1999

Lagrou-Mehdi

Lagrou Mehdi
1999

Gardian-Olivier

Gardian Olivier
2003

Laugier-Maxime

Laugier Maxime
2006

Guerpillon-Franck

Guerpillon Franck
2002

Harb-Semir

Harb Semir
2007

hutin-charles

Hutin Charles
2003

Kara-Omar

Kara Omar
2004

Martinez-Cindy

Martinez Cindy
2008

Rozzoni-Olivier

Rozzoni Olivier
2008

Seillet-Philippe

Seillet Philippe

Lopez-Guy

Lopez Guy

Schaeffer-Matthias

Schaeffer Matthias

Schaeffer-Alexandre

Schaeffer Alexandre

Suchet-Florian

Suchet Florian
2001

Viennois-cecile

Viennois Cécile
2009

SEFSAF Fabrice

PEYRON Mayeul

Abdallah Sabrah
2010

BOUMAZA Hamza
2010

METGE-FabriceV

Metge Fabrice
Membre JJK de
2000 à 2003

Khallouki-HafidaV

Khallouki Hafida
Membre JJK de
2008 à 2011

FRANCOIS-NicolasV

François Nicolas
Membre JJK de
2002 à 2004

Collin-RomainV

Collin Romain
Membre JJK de
2002 à 2008